Virginia Madsen

Official Website
Home > Virginia Madsen × Screencaptures
Last updated albums - Virginia Madsen × Screencaptures
NewsSegments_Today2007-2.jpg
February 22, 2007 - Today ShowNov 04, 2022
TalkShows2012_WCWFH-04.jpg
December 06, 2012 - Who's cooking with FlorenceNov 25, 2016
NewsSegments_CBSLANews-23.jpg
June 29, 2016 - CBS LOs Angeles NewsJun 30, 2016
TalkShows2016_TheTalk-110.jpg
June 29, 2016 - The TalkJun 30, 2016

Last additions - Virginia Madsen × Screencaptures
NewsSegments_Today2007-3.jpg
Nov 04, 2022
NewsSegments_Today2007-4.jpg
Nov 04, 2022
NewsSegments_Today2007-1.jpg
Nov 04, 2022
NewsSegments_Today2007-2.jpg
Nov 04, 2022

Category Albums Files
Award Ceremonies• Includes captures from:
- Academy Awards
- Emmy Awards
- Golden Globes
7 784
News Segments• Includes captures from:
- CNN Starting Point with Soledad O'Brien (2012)
- KTLA News (2012)
- Showbiz Tonight (2012)
and more.
10 1,473
Talk Shows• Includes captures from:
- The Bonnie Hunt Show (2009)
- The Megan Mullally Show (2006)
- The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (2004)
22 2,139

Category Icon


Main-ScreenCaps.JPG

1 files, last one added on Jul 22, 2013
Album viewed 216 times

 

1 albums on 1 page(s)

Random files - Virginia Madsen × Screencaptures
TalkShows2013_TheTalk_June28-51.jpg
TalkShows2010_CraigFerguson-21.JPG
TalkShows2011_KPChatShow-30.jpg
ShowbizTonight_June2013-126.jpg

Last viewed - Virginia Madsen × Screencaptures
NewsSegments_CBSLANews-19.jpg
107 viewsSep 21, 2026 at 06:15 AM
ShowbizTonight_June2013-38.jpg
68 viewsSep 21, 2026 at 05:34 AM
NewsSegments_CBSLANews-2.jpg
97 viewsSep 21, 2026 at 05:32 AM
NewsSegments_CBSLANews-12.jpg
106 viewsSep 21, 2026 at 05:22 AM

Who is online?
There is 1 registered user.  The newest registered user is LaLa.  In total there are 111 visitors online: 0 registered users and 111 guests.  Most users ever online: 15642 on 02/15/25 at 04:44.  Registered users who have been online in the past 5 minutes: .